Team List

Team List

#JoueurPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Nacer GuedjaliCoach0000--00.000.000.00
3Harry HancockForward1000168603100.000.000.00
4Reece ReevesDefender1000190903100.000.000.00
9Corey KirkForward0000175703100.000.000.00
19Henry ChadwickForward1000190803100.000.000.00
34Zychary NobleDefender0000190903100.000.000.00